インストラクター
代行情報
日付 |
時間 |
場所 |
レッスン |
インストラクター |
3月26日(火) |
13:30 ~ 14:15 |
岩盤スタジオ |
ホットヨガ |
近藤ゆきよ→鈴木映子 |
3月28日(木) |
10:30 ~ 11:15 |
岩盤スタジオ |
ホットヨガ |
みきこ→齊藤佳奈子 |
3月28日(木) |
11:30 ~ 12:15 |
岩盤スタジオ |
ホットリラックスヨガ |
松山登貴子→齊藤佳奈子 |
3月28日(木) |
12:50 ~ 13:35 |
スタジオ1 |
HIPHOP |
ななしそ→gumi. |
3月29日(金) |
11:20 ~ 11:50 |
スタジオ2 |
バレエ |
稲村はる→ラコーナ |
3月29日(金) |
12:10 ~ 12:55 |
スタジオ2 |
バレエ |
稲村はる→ラコーナ |
3月29日(金) |
14:10 ~ 14:55 |
スタジオ1 |
エアロシンプル |
古川浩史→岡田友己 |
4月05日(金) |
11:10 ~ 11:55 |
スタジオ1 |
エアロシンプル |
畑麻優子→岡田友己 |
4月08日(月) |
11:20 ~ 12:05 |
スタジオ1 |
ピラティス |
畑麻優子→山口千恵子 |
4月09日(火) |
10:30 ~ 11:15 |
スタジオ1 |
エアロシンプル |
手塚ちづる→濱口和美 |
4月09日(火) |
10:35 ~ 11:20 |
スタジオ2 |
フラダンス |
菊井典子→塩松朋子 |
4月09日(火) |
11:35 ~ 12:20 |
スタジオ1 |
エアロCombo |
手塚ちづる→濱口和美 |
4月09日(火) |
11:40 ~ 12:25 |
スタジオ3 |
フラダンス |
菊井典子→塩松朋子 |
4月09日(火) |
12:40 ~ 13:25 |
スタジオ3 |
骨盤スリム |
手塚ちづる→みきこ |
4月12日(金) |
11:10 ~ 11:55 |
スタジオ1 |
エアロシンプル |
畑麻優子→岡田友己 |
4月15日(月) |
10:30 ~ 11:15 |
岩盤スタジオ |
ヨガ |
Kaoru→鈴木映子 |
4月15日(月) |
11:20 ~ 12:05 |
スタジオ1 |
ピラティス |
畑麻優子→塩沢優 |
4月15日(月) |
11:30 ~ 12:15 |
岩盤スタジオ |
リラックスヨガ |
Kaoru→鈴木映子 |
4月29日(月) |
11:30 ~ 12:15 |
スタジオ2 |
ZUMBA |
叶朝羽→KAZU |
4月29日(月) |
14:05 ~ 15:20 |
スタジオ1 |
ベリーダンス |
菜津子→朱 |
4月29日(月) |
15:25 ~ 16:10 |
スタジオ1 |
エアロシンプル |
古川浩史→岡田友己 |
3月26日(火)
時間 |
13:30 ~ 14:15 |
場所 |
岩盤スタジオ |
レッスン |
ホットヨガ |
インストラクター |
近藤ゆきよ→鈴木映子 |
3月28日(木)
時間 |
10:30 ~ 11:15 |
場所 |
岩盤スタジオ |
レッスン |
ホットヨガ |
インストラクター |
みきこ→齊藤佳奈子 |
3月28日(木)
時間 |
11:30 ~ 12:15 |
場所 |
岩盤スタジオ |
レッスン |
ホットリラックスヨガ |
インストラクター |
松山登貴子→齊藤佳奈子 |
3月28日(木)
時間 |
12:50 ~ 13:35 |
場所 |
スタジオ1 |
レッスン |
HIPHOP |
インストラクター |
ななしそ→gumi. |
3月29日(金)
時間 |
11:20 ~ 11:50 |
場所 |
スタジオ2 |
レッスン |
バレエ |
インストラクター |
稲村はる→ラコーナ |
3月29日(金)
時間 |
12:10 ~ 12:55 |
場所 |
スタジオ2 |
レッスン |
バレエ |
インストラクター |
稲村はる→ラコーナ |
3月29日(金)
時間 |
14:10 ~ 14:55 |
場所 |
スタジオ1 |
レッスン |
エアロシンプル |
インストラクター |
古川浩史→岡田友己 |
4月05日(金)
時間 |
11:10 ~ 11:55 |
場所 |
スタジオ1 |
レッスン |
エアロシンプル |
インストラクター |
畑麻優子→岡田友己 |
4月08日(月)
時間 |
11:20 ~ 12:05 |
場所 |
スタジオ1 |
レッスン |
ピラティス |
インストラクター |
畑麻優子→山口千恵子 |
4月09日(火)
時間 |
10:30 ~ 11:15 |
場所 |
スタジオ1 |
レッスン |
エアロシンプル |
インストラクター |
手塚ちづる→濱口和美 |
4月09日(火)
時間 |
10:35 ~ 11:20 |
場所 |
スタジオ2 |
レッスン |
フラダンス |
インストラクター |
菊井典子→塩松朋子 |
4月09日(火)
時間 |
11:35 ~ 12:20 |
場所 |
スタジオ1 |
レッスン |
エアロCombo |
インストラクター |
手塚ちづる→濱口和美 |
4月09日(火)
時間 |
11:40 ~ 12:25 |
場所 |
スタジオ3 |
レッスン |
フラダンス |
インストラクター |
菊井典子→塩松朋子 |
4月09日(火)
時間 |
12:40 ~ 13:25 |
場所 |
スタジオ3 |
レッスン |
骨盤スリム |
インストラクター |
手塚ちづる→みきこ |
4月12日(金)
時間 |
11:10 ~ 11:55 |
場所 |
スタジオ1 |
レッスン |
エアロシンプル |
インストラクター |
畑麻優子→岡田友己 |
4月15日(月)
時間 |
10:30 ~ 11:15 |
場所 |
岩盤スタジオ |
レッスン |
ヨガ |
インストラクター |
Kaoru→鈴木映子 |
4月15日(月)
時間 |
11:20 ~ 12:05 |
場所 |
スタジオ1 |
レッスン |
ピラティス |
インストラクター |
畑麻優子→塩沢優 |
4月15日(月)
時間 |
11:30 ~ 12:15 |
場所 |
岩盤スタジオ |
レッスン |
リラックスヨガ |
インストラクター |
Kaoru→鈴木映子 |
4月29日(月)
時間 |
11:30 ~ 12:15 |
場所 |
スタジオ2 |
レッスン |
ZUMBA |
インストラクター |
叶朝羽→KAZU |
4月29日(月)
時間 |
14:05 ~ 15:20 |
場所 |
スタジオ1 |
レッスン |
ベリーダンス |
インストラクター |
菜津子→朱 |
4月29日(月)
時間 |
15:25 ~ 16:10 |
場所 |
スタジオ1 |
レッスン |
エアロシンプル |
インストラクター |
古川浩史→岡田友己 |